Wiosna 2012-Stableford
Jesień 2012-Wynik końcowy| Jesień 2012-Punkty| Jesień 2012-Stableford| Jesień 2012-Zmiana HCP| Wiosna 2012-Wynik końcowy| Wiosna 2012-Punkty| Wiosna 2012-Stableford| Wiosna 2012-Zmiana HCP|
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 26.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Pardus Włodzimierz ZK 37 37 18,5 2 Walaszek Tadeusz HCP 34 34 17 3 Sitek Tomasz ZK 34 34 17 4 Lewandowski Andrzej HCP 27 27 13,5 5 Osiński Rafał HCP 26 26 13 6 Szymczak Bogumił ZK 26 26 13 7 Szymczak Paulina A 26 26 13 8 Olczyk Waldemar HCP 25 25 12,5 9 Sadłowski Andrzej HCP 24 24 12 10 Truszkiewicz Zbigniew ZK 22 22 11 11 Walczak-Banasik Monika ZK 20 20 10 12 Szymczak Łukasz A 16 16 8 13 Rawicki Eryk HCP 14 14 7 14 Plewiński Mieczysław ZK 12 12 6 15 Kubiak Grzegorz ZK 10 10 5 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 19.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Szymczak Paulina A 40 40 20 2 Majsterek Anna HCP 39 39 19,5 3 Saktura Karol A 38 38 19 4 Plewiński Mieczysław ZK 38 38 19 5 Sadłowski Andrzej HCP 36 36 18 6 Majsterek Adrian HCP 36 36 18 7 Olczyk Waldemar HCP 35 35 17,5 8 Walaszek Tadeusz HCP 32 32 16 9 Brzeziński Marek ZK 32 32 16 10 Szymczak Bogumił ZK 28 28 14 11 Grodziński Tadeusz HCP 26 26 13 12 Danowski Przemysław A 26 26 13 13 Majsterek Amanda HCP 25 25 12,5 14 Treliński Tomasz A 24 24 12 15 Jaruga Rafał ZK 23 23 11,5 16 Chorąży Paweł A 22 22 11 17 Osiński Rafał HCP 20 20 10 18 Sitek Tomasz ZK 20 20 10 19 Majsterek Arkadiusz HCP 19 19 9,5 20 Szymczak Łukasz A 13 13 6,5 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 12.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Majsterek Artur HCP 47 47 23,5 2 Szymczak Paulina A 43 43 21,5 3 Walaszek Tadeusz HCP 37 37 18,5 4 Danowski Przemysław A 36 36 18 5 Sadłowski Andrzej HCP 32 32 16 6 Saktura Karol A 32 32 16 7 Plewiński Mieczysław ZK 32 32 16 8 Brzeziński Marek ZK 32 32 16 9 Majsterek Arkadiusz HCP 31 31 15,5 10 Majsterek Anna HCP 30 30 15 11 Jaruga Rafał ZK 30 30 15 12 Szymczak Bogumił ZK 30 30 15 13 Walaszek Mariusz HCP 26 26 13 14 Chorąży Paweł A 26 26 13 15 Majsterek Adrian HCP 22 22 11 16 Kubiak Grzegorz ZK 18 18 9 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 5.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Chorąży Paweł A 46 46 23 2 Cechowski Przemysław HCP 45 45 22,5 3 Szymczak Bogumił ZK 43 43 21,5 4 Saktura Karol A 40 40 20 5 Majsterek Adrian HCP 36 36 18 6 Walaszek Tadeusz HCP 35 35 17,5 7 Majsterek Arkadiusz HCP 31 31 15,5 8 Lewandowski Andrzej HCP 31 31 15,5 9 Majsterek Artur HCP 31 31 15,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Walaszek | Mariusz | HCP | 25 | 25 | 12,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Majsterek | Aleksander | HCP | 23 | 23 | 11,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bielawski | Jerzy | HCP | 22 | 22 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Osiński | Rafał | HCP | 22 | 22 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kubiak | Grzegorz | ZK | 22 | 22 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gozdek | Ryszard | HCP | 20 | 20 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Plewiński | Mieczysław | ZK | 20 | 20 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Szymczak | Łukasz | A | 13 | 13 | 6,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Majsterek | Amanda | HCP | 12 | 12 | 6 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 28.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Saktura Karol A 46 46 23 2 Grodziński Tadeusz HCP 41 41 20,5 3 Jaruga Rafał ZK 41 41 20,5 4 Osiński Rafał HCP 39 39 19,5 5 Sadłowski Andrzej HCP 39 39 19,5 6 Cechowski Przemysław HCP 37 37 18,5 7 Walaszek Mariusz HCP 35 35 17,5 8 Walaszek Tadeusz HCP 35 35 17,5 9 Olczyk Waldemar HCP 31 31 15,5 10 Kubiak Grzegorz ZK 30 30 15 11 Danowski Przemysław A 22 22 11 12 Usielski Piotr HCP 20 20 10 13 Kaczanowski Michał HCP 20 20 10 14 Gozdek Ryszard HCP 18 18 9 15 Rawicki Eryk HCP 18 18 9 16 Olczyk Oliwier A 18 18 9 17 Pardus Włodzimierz ZK 15 15 7,5 18 Plewiński Mieczysław ZK 6 6 3 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 14.06 | ||||||
Pos. | Nazwisko | Imię | Typ | Runda 1 | Total | 1/2 Total |
1 | Sitek | Krzysztof | ZK | 40 | 40 | 20 |
2 | Staniaszek | Damian | HCP | 38 | 38 | 19 |
3 | Plewiński | Mieczysław | ZK | 38 | 38 | 19 |
4 | Olczyk | Waldemar | HCP | 37 | 37 | 18,5 |
5 | Szymczak | Bogumił | ZK | 35 | 35 | 17,5 |
6 | Usielski | Piotr | HCP | 34 | 34 | 17 |
7 | Sadłowski | Andrzej | HCP | 33 | 33 | 16,5 |
8 | Pardus | Włodzimierz | ZK | 32 | 32 | 16 |
9 | Majsterek | Arkadiusz | HCP | 29 | 29 | 14,5 |
10 | Osiński | Rafał | HCP | 29 | 29 | 14,5 |
11 | Sitek | Tomasz | ZK | 22 | 22 | 11 |
12 | Grodziński | Tadeusz | HCP | 21 | 21 | 10,5 |
13 | Majsterek | Anna | HCP | 18 | 18 | 9 |
14 | Kubiak | Grzegorz | ZK | 18 | 18 | 9 |
15 | Bielawski | Jerzy | HCP | 15 | 15 | 7,5 |
16 | Treliński | Jakub | A | 14 | 14 | 7 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 7.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Kubiak Grzegorz ZK 52 52 26 2 Osiński Rafał HCP 41 41 20,5 3 Mróz Maciej A 36 36 18 4 Wieczorek Rafał HCP 34 34 17 5 Walaszek Tadeusz HCP 34 34 17 6 Kaźmierczak Oskar HCP 31 31 15,5 7 Walaszek Mariusz HCP 30 30 15 8 Olczyk Waldemar HCP 29 29 14,5 9 Staniaszek Damian HCP 28 28 14 10 Jaruga Rafał ZK 27 27 13,5 11 Gozdek Ryszard HCP 24 24 12 12 Majsterek Arkadiusz HCP 23 23 11,5 13 Grodziński Tadeusz HCP 22 22 11 14 Wieczorek Wiktor HCP 22 22 11 15 Pardus Włodzimierz ZK 22 22 11 16 Majsterek Aleksander HCP 21 21 10,5 17 Olczyk Oliwier A 12 12 6 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 31.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Wiaderny Paweł ZK 42 42 21 2 Olczyk Waldemar HCP 41 41 20,5 3 Pardus Włodzimierz ZK 40 40 20 4 Treliński Jakub A 40 40 20 5 Osiński Rafał HCP 39 39 19,5 6 Kaźmierczak Oskar HCP 37 37 18,5 7 Szymczak Paulina A 36 36 18 8 Walaszek Tadeusz HCP 34 34 17 9 Brzeziński Marek ZK 34 34 17 10 Treliński Tomasz A 32 32 16 11 Kaczanowski Michał HCP 31 31 15,5 12 Usielski Piotr HCP 30 30 15 13 Szymczak Łukasz A 30 30 15 14 Plewiński Mieczysław ZK 30 30 15 15 Czeszejko Jacek ZK 29 29 14,5 16 Staniaszek Damian HCP 28 28 14 17 Majsterek Arkadiusz HCP 27 27 13,5 18 Mróz Maciej A 26 26 13 19 Sadłowski Andrzej HCP 25 25 12,5 20 Walaszek Mariusz HCP 24 24 12 21 Majsterek Anna HCP 24 24 12 22 Danowski Przemysław A 24 24 12 23 Berliński Sebastian ZK 22 22 11 24 Majsterek Adrian HCP 18 18 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Staniaszek | Grzegorz | HCP | 12 | 12 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Sobierajski | Jacek | ZK | 10 | 10 | 5 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 24.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Olczyk Waldemar HCP 47 47 23,5 2 Jaruga Rafał ZK 43 43 21,5 3 Staniaszek Grzegorz HCP 37 37 18,5 4 Szymczak Bogumił ZK 36 36 18 5 Berliński Sebastian ZK 36 36 18 6 Kaźmierczak Oskar HCP 31 31 15,5 7 Bubas Sławomir HCP 31 31 15,5 8 Majsterek Arkadiusz HCP 28 28 14 9 Usielski Piotr HCP 28 28 14 10 Sitek Tomasz ZK 28 28 14 11 Szymczak Paulina A 28 28 14 12 Osiński Rafał HCP 27 27 13,5 13 Walaszek Mariusz HCP 26 26 13 14 Szymczak Łukasz A 26 26 13 15 Sadłowski Andrzej HCP 24 24 12 16 Plewiński Mieczysław ZK 24 24 12 17 Grodziński Tadeusz HCP 23 23 11,5 18 Staniaszek Damian HCP 21 21 10,5 19 Kubiak Grzegorz ZK 20 20 10 20 Majsterek Anna HCP 16 16 8 21 Chojnacki Wiesław HCP 16 16 8 22 Olczyk Oliwier A 16 16 8 23 Pardus Włodzimierz ZK 14 14 7 24 Czeszejko Jacek ZK 13 13 6,5 25 Brzeziński Marek ZK 12 12 6 26 Sobierajski Jacek ZK 11 11 5,5 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 17.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Sitek Tomasz ZK 46 46 23 2 Czeszejko Jacek ZK 42 42 21 3 Walaszek Tadeusz HCP 38 38 19 4 Cechowski Sławomir A 38 38 19 5 Wesołowski Michał ZK 36 36 18 6 Sadłowski Andrzej HCP 34 34 17 T7 Walczak-Banasik Monika ZK 34 34 17 T7 Danowski Przemysław A 34 34 17 9 Szymczak Paulina A 34 34 17 10 Gozdek Ryszard HCP 33 33 16,5 11 Osiński Rafał HCP 32 32 16 12 Brzeziński Marek ZK 32 32 16 13 Szymczak Bogumił ZK 31 31 15,5 14 Walaszek Mariusz HCP 28 28 14 15 Sadłowski Piotr ZK 28 28 14 16 Majsterek Arkadiusz HCP 26 26 13 17 Kaźmierczak Oskar HCP 26 26 13 18 Grodziński Tadeusz HCP 25 25 12,5 19 Morawski Maciej A 22 22 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Szymczak | Łukasz | A | 22 | 22 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Staniaszek | Grzegorz | HCP | 21 | 21 | 10,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Sitek | Krzysztof | ZK | 20 | 20 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Usielski | Piotr | HCP | 19 | 19 | 9,5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Cechowski | Przemysław | HCP | 18 | 18 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Plewiński | Mieczysław | ZK | 18 | 18 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Kubiak | Grzegorz | ZK | 16 | 16 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Sobierajski | Jacek | ZK | 12 | 12 | 6 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 10.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Sobierajski Jacek ZK 60 60 30 2 Usielski Piotr HCP 49 49 24,5 3 Danowski Przemysław A 42 42 21 4 Jaruga Rafał ZK 35 35 17,5 5 Szymczak Bogumił ZK 35 35 17,5 6 Cechowski Przemysław HCP 32 32 16 T7 Sitek Tomasz ZK 32 32 16 T7 Czeszejko Jacek ZK 32 32 16 9 Plewiński Mieczysław ZK 30 30 15 10 Pardus Włodzimierz ZK 29 29 14,5 11 Kubiak Grzegorz ZK 28 28 14 12 Sadłowski Andrzej HCP 26 26 13 13 Berliński Sebastian ZK 26 26 13 14 Gozdek Ryszard HCP 21 21 10,5 15 Kaczanowski Michał HCP 17 17 8,5 16 Buda Katarzyna ZK 14 14 7 17 Morawski Maciej A 12 12 6 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 3.05 | ||||||
Pos. | Nazwisko | Imię | Typ | Runda 1 | Total | 1/2 Total |
1 | Sadłowski | Andrzej | HCP | 42 | 42 | 21 |
2 | Grodziński | Tadeusz | HCP | 37 | 37 | 18,5 |
3 | Staniaszek | Damian | HCP | 35 | 35 | 17,5 |
4 | Szymczak | Bogumił | ZK | 35 | 35 | 17,5 |
5 | Szymczak | Łukasz | A | 34 | 34 | 17 |
6 | Walaszek | Mariusz | HCP | 28 | 28 | 14 |
7 | Brzeziński | Marek | ZK | 28 | 28 | 14 |
8 | Walaszek | Tadeusz | HCP | 26 | 26 | 13 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 26.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Sitek Tomasz ZK 44 44 22 T2 Szymczak Bogumił ZK 40 40 20 T2 Danowski Przemysław A 40 40 20 4 Berliński Sebastian ZK 39 39 19,5 5 Usielski Piotr HCP 38 38 19 6 Pardus Włodzimierz ZK 36 36 18 7 Kubiak Grzegorz ZK 34 34 17 8 Majsterek Anna HCP 32 32 16 9 Grodziński Tadeusz HCP 31 31 15,5 10 Osiński Rafał HCP 30 30 15 11 Buda Katarzyna ZK 30 30 15 12 Gozdek Ryszard HCP 29 29 14,5 13 Staniaszek Damian HCP 29 29 14,5 14 Czeszejko Jacek ZK 28 28 14 15 Plewiński Mieczysław ZK 28 28 14 16 Majsterek Arkadiusz HCP 26 26 13 17 Kaźmierczak Oskar HCP 26 26 13 18 Walczak-Banasik Monika ZK 26 26 13 19 Walaszek Tadeusz HCP 25 25 12,5 20 Walaszek Mariusz HCP 24 24 12 21 Cechowski Przemysław HCP 24 24 12 22 Brzeziński Marek ZK 24 24 12 23 Szymczak Łukasz A 22 22 11 24 Mikołajczyk Janusz HCP 18 18 9 25 Szymczak Paulina A 10 10 5 26 Sadłowski Piotr ZK 8 8 4 27 Sitek Krzysztof ZK 6 6 3 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 19.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Typ Runda 1 Total 1/2 Total 1 Jaruga Rafał ZK 50 50 25 2 Walaszek Mariusz HCP 44 44 22 3 Czeszejko Jacek ZK 44 44 22 4 Gozdek Ryszard HCP 43 43 21,5 5 Berliński Sebastian ZK 33 33 16,5 6 Osiński Rafał HCP 30 30 15 7 Usielski Piotr HCP 29 29 14,5 8 Grodziński Tadeusz HCP 28 28 14 9 Staniaszek Damian HCP 28 28 14 10 Cechowski Przemysław HCP 26 26 13 11 Majsterek Arkadiusz HCP 18 18 9 12 Plewiński Mieczysław ZK 16 16 8 13 Kubiak Grzegorz ZK 16 16 8 14 Buda Katarzyna ZK 14 14 7 |
WYNIKI STABLEFORD NETTO T.CZ. 12.04 | ||||||
Pos. | Nazwisko | Imię | Typ | Runda 1 | Total | 1/2 Total |
1 | Usielski | Piotr | HCP | 44 | 44 | 22 |
2 | Staniaszek | Damian | HCP | 42 | 42 | 21 |
3 | Majsterek | Anna | HCP | 40 | 40 | 20 |
4 | Plewiński | Mieczysław | ZK | 40 | 40 | 20 |
5 | Majsterek | Arkadiusz | HCP | 34 | 34 | 17 |
6 | Walaszek | Mariusz | HCP | 34 | 34 | 17 |
7 | Walaszek | Tadeusz | HCP | 32 | 32 | 16 |
8 | Gozdek | Ryszard | HCP | 31 | 31 | 15,5 |
9 | Czeszejko | Jacek | ZK | 30 | 30 | 15 |
10 | Staniaszek | Grzegorz | HCP | 29 | 29 | 14,5 |
11 | Osiński | Rafał | HCP | 28 | 28 | 14 |
12 | Grodziński | Tadeusz | HCP | 23 | 23 | 11,5 |
13 | Rawicki | Eryk | HCP | 14 | 14 | 7 |