zmniejsz czcionkezwieksz czcionke

Klubowe HCP


Pos.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP klubowe

1

Urbański

Jakub

0,5

2

Wivou

Zenia

1

3

Thomas

Steven 

2,2

4

Jędrzejewski

Adrian

2,7

5

Majsterek

Amanda

2,7

6

Piętka

Jan

2,9

7

Bigus

Bogdan

3,2

8

Tamborek

Jakub

4,4

9

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

4,5

10

Bielawski

Jerzy

5

11

Piecyk

Tomasz

5,1

12

Grodziński

Tadeusz

8,3

13

Gaik 

Marek

8,5

14

Cechowski

Przemysław

8,7

15

Tomikowski

Wojtek

8,8

16

Styczyński

Maciej

9,1

17

Zygler 

Marcin

9,6

18

Jędzejewski

Dariusz

9,7

19

Rogalski

Piotr 

10

20

Szewczyk

Jarek

10,2

21

McInerney

John

10,9

22

Tokar

Rafał

12,1

23

Cechowski

Sławomir

13,3

24

Jasiuk

Kornelia

13,5

25

Antoniszczak

Dominika

13,6

26

Treliński

Tomasz

13,9

27

Majsterek

Anna

14

28

Łaski

Artur

14,3

29

Janowicz

Jerzy

14,7

30

Kusideł

Jarosław

15

31

Bednarski

Kazimierz

15

32

Duda

Konrad

15,1

33

Majer

Piotr

15,3

34

Wójcicki

Piotr

15,5

35

Oset

Dariusz

15,6

36

Wieczorek

Rafał

15,7

37

Majsterek

Artur

16,1

38

Mastalski

Radosław

17,2

39

Trepczyński

Paweł

17,6

40

Walaszek

Tadeusz

17,8

41

Saktura

Karol

18

42

Ligocki

Mateusz 

18,1

43

Walaszek

Mariusz

18,2

44

Niewiadomski

Maciej

18,3

45

Łuc

Wojciech

18,5

46

Łuc

Ewelina

18,6

47

Marczak

Dawid

18,8

48

Bącela

Andrzej

19,2

49

Rawicki

Eryk

19,3

50

Herman

Niko

19,5

 

51

Bąkała

Michał

20,3

52

Majsterek

Adrian

20,4

53

Biniewicz

Adam

20,5

54

Marczyński

Jerzy

21,5

55

Pokorski

Marcin

21,8

56

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

21,9

57

Kamiński 

Andrzej

22,5

58

Marczak

Adam

22,7

59

Wójtewicz

Patrycja

22,8

60

Dybowski

Michał

22,9

61

Stokowski

Kamil

23

62

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

23,5

63

Gaik 

Maria

23,5

64

Tomaszewski

Zbigniew

25,2

65

Boguszewicz

Daniel

25,9

66

Sypniewski

Aleksander

26,5

67

Matyja 

Paweł

26,6

68

Polak

Paweł

27

69

Bem

Grzegorz

27,8

70

Redzisz

Grzegorz

28,1

71

Amico

Gianluca

29,4

72

Marczak

Maks

29,8

73

Słoczyński

Artur

30

74

Biniewicz

Sławomir

30,3

75

Karczewski

Marcin

30,9

76

Chodobiński

Tomasz

31,1

77

Tomaszewska

Dorota

31,8

78

Chojnacki

Wiesław

32,4

79

Gomuła

Artur

33,4

80

Plawgo

Marek

33,7

81

Gorzela

Krzysztof

35,2

82

Saktura

Renata

35,4

83

Jabłoński

Dominik

35,5

84

Majsterek

Aleksander

35,7

85

Linke

Piotr

36

86

Osadowski

Tomasz

36

87

Jabłoński

Rafał

36,1

88

Zdrojewski

Piotr

36,4

89

Grot

Dawid

37,2

90

Stachowski

Piotrek

38

91

Kurpiewski

Tomasz

39,6

92

Rajchert

Łukasz

40

93

Majer

Mikołaj

40,4

94

Krajewski

Krzysztof

40,7

95

Marczyńska

Anna

41,4

96

Galowicz 

Kacper

41,5

97

Mucha

Marcin

42

98

Carmenati

Carlo

42,2

99

Pikulski

Zbigniew

43

100

Szczeciński

Jan

45

 

101

Potrzebowska

Magdalena

45

102

Mordaka

Robert

45

103

Naze

Maciej

46,2

104

Migdalski

Łukasz

47

105

Mordaka

Zuzia

48

106

Gomuła

Albert

49

107

Stasiak

Aleksandra

50

108

Chmielewski

Łukasz

50

109

Ratajczyk

Natalia

51,4

110

Janowski

Marian

51,8

111

Furmanik

Marek

53

112

Helter

Alan

54

113

Hertel

Alan

54

114

Bielawski 

Aleksander

54

115

Sieniawska

Aleksandra

54

116

Kołodziejczak

Bożena

54

117

Śmiłowicz

Edyta

54

118

Popławska

Lidia

54

119

Zieliński

Marcin

54

120

Staśkiewicz

Nina

54

121

Kejna

Patrycja

54

122

Krupa

Paulina

54

123

Kuliński

Paweł

54

124

Kejna

Piotr

54

125

Wysocki

Piotr

54

126

Staśkiewicz

Tadeusz

54

127

Zieliński

Bartek 

54

128

Zieliński

Sławomir 

54

129

Stażyński

Stanisław 

54