zmniejsz czcionkezwieksz czcionke

Klubowe HCP


HCP Klubowe 22.5.2022

 

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP klubowe

1

Bigus

Bogdan

0,3

2

Urbański

Jakub

0,5

3

Wivou

Zenia

1

4

Thomas

Steven 

2,2

5

Majsterek

Amanda

2,9

6

Jędrzejewski

Adrian

3,1

7

Piętka

Jan

3,3

8

Bielawski

Jerzy

4,2

9

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

4,4

10

Tamborek

Jakub

4,8

11

Piecyk

Tomasz

5,5

12

Grodziński

Tadeusz

8,2

13

Gaik 

Marek

8,5

14

Cechowski

Przemysław

8,7

15

Tomikowski

Wojtek

8,8

16

Styczyński

Maciej

9,1

17

Piecyk

Piotr

9,6

18

Zygler 

Marcin

9,6

19

Oset

Dariusz

9,7

20

Jędrzejewski

Dariusz

10,1

21

Szewczyk

Jarek

10,2

22

Rogalski

Piotr 

10,4

23

McInerney

John

12,1

24

Łaski

Artur

12,5

25

Tokar

Rafał

12,7

26

Cechowski

Sławomir

13,3

27

Łazowski

Krzysztof

13,3

28

Wolschendorf-Łazowska

Elżbieta

13,3

29

Jasiuk

Kornelia

13,5

30

Antoniszczak

Dominika

13,6

31

Treliński

Tomasz

14,1

32

Duda

Konrad

15,1

33

Janowicz

Jerzy

15,2

34

Majsterek

Anna

15,2

35

Kusideł

Jarosław

15,5

36

Wójcicki

Piotr

15,5

37

Majsterek

Artur

16,1

38

Bednarski

Kazimierz

16,3

39

Majsterek

Artur

16,3

40

Wieczorek

Rafał

16,5

41

Majer

Piotr

16,7

42

Saktura

Karol

17,2

43

Przybysz

Zbigniew

17,5

44

Mastalski

Radosław

17,6

45

Trepczyński

Paweł

17,6

 

46

Walaszek

Tadeusz

17,8

47

Kisiel

Tomasz

17,9

48

Walaszek

Mariusz

18,2

49

Niewiadomski

Maciej

18,3

50

Ligocki

Mateusz 

18,5

51

Łuc

Wojciech

18,5

52

Łuc

Ewelina

18,6

53

Marczak

Dawid

18,8

54

Bącela

Andrzej

19,2

55

Herman

Niko

19,5

56

Rawicki

Eryk

20,1

57

Bąkała

Michał

20,3

58

Biniewicz

Adam

20,5

59

Majsterek

Adrian

20,6

60

Boguszewicz

Daniel

21

61

Marczyński

Jerzy

21,5

62

Pokorski

Marcin

21,8

63

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

21,9

64

Kamiński 

Andrzej

22,5

65

Marczak

Adam

22,7

66

Dybowski

Michał

22,9

67

Stokowski

Kamil

23,2

68

Wójtewicz

Patrycja

23,2

69

Gaik 

Maria

23,5

70

Kuliński

Paweł

23,9

71

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

24,1

72

Tomaszewski

Zbigniew

25,2

73

Plewiński

Mieczysław

26,2

74

Sypniewski

Aleksander

26,5

75

Matyja 

Paweł

26,6

76

Przybysz

Jolanta

26,8

77

Cewiński

Andrzej

26,9

78

Polak

Paweł

27

79

Redzisz

Grzegorz

28,1

80

Bem

Grzegorz

28,4

81

Pikulski

Zbigniew

28,4

82

Amico

Gianluca

29,4

83

Słoczyński

Artur

30

84

Marczak

Maks

30,2

85

Biniewicz

Sławomir

30,3

86

Karczewski

Marcin

30,9

87

Chodobiński

Tomasz

31,1

88

Przybysz

Monika

31,4

89

Chojnacki

Wiesław

32,4

90

Tomaszewska

Dorota

32,8

 

91

Gomuła

Artur

33,4

92

Plawgo

Marek

33,7

93

Ślawski

Marcin

34,4

94

Gorzela

Krzysztof

35,2

95

Krajewski

Krzysztof

35,2

96

Saktura

Renata

35,4

97

Jabłoński

Dominik

35,5

98

Majsterek

Aleksander

35,7

99

Linke

Piotr

36

100

Osadowski

Tomasz

36

101

Jabłoński

Rafał

36,1

102

Zdrojewski

Piotr

36,4

103

Grot

Dawid

37,2

104

Stachowski

Piotrek

38

105

Kurpiewski

Tomasz

39,6

106

Garncarek

Paweł

40

107

Rajchert

Łukasz

40

108

Bartosik

Jacek

40

109

Majer

Mikołaj

40,4

110

Marczyńska

Anna

41,4

111

Galowicz 

Kacper

41,5

112

Carmenati

Carlo

42,2

113

Mucha

Marcin

42,2

114

Naze

Maciej

44,9

115

Mordaka

Robert

45

116

Potrzebowska

Magdalena

45

117

Szczeciński

Jan

45

118

Walenczak

Krzysztof

46

119

Migdalski

Łukasz

47

120

Gęsikowski

Tomasz

48

121

Mordaka

Zuzia

48

122

Hermans

Johen

48,2

123

Gomuła

Albert

49

124

Jacek 

Bartosik

49

125

Chmielewski

Łukasz

50

126

Stasiak

Aleksandra

50

127

Kołodziejczak

Paweł

51

128

Ratajczyk

Natalia

51,4

129

Janowski

Marian

51,8

130

Zieliński

Sławomir 

52

131

Furmanik

Marek

53

132

Troczyński

Bartosz

53

133

Bielawski 

Aleksander

54

134

Helter

Alan

54

135

Jędrzejczak

Dawid

54

 

136

Kejna

Patrycja

54

137

Kejna

Piotr

54

138

Kejna

Magdalena

54

139

Kołodziejczak

Bożena

54

140

Kostrzewski

Adam 

54

141

Krupa

Paulina

54

142

Nagadowski 

Piotr

54

143

Packi

Zbigniew

54

144

Popławska

Lidia

54

145

Sieniawska

Aleksandra

54

146

Staśkiewicz

Nina

54

147

Staśkiewicz

Tadeusz

54

148

Stażyński

Stanisław 

54

149

Sznapka

Petr

54

150

Śmiłowicz

Edyta

54

151

Wardęszkiewicz

Bozena

54

152

Wardęszkiewicz

Piotr

54

153

Wysocki

Piotr

54

154

Zieliński

Marcin

54

155

Zieliński

Bartek 

54

156

Żegnałek

Michał

54