nawigator: strona główna / TURNIEJE / HCP

zmniejsz czcionkezwieksz czcionke

HCP


HCP Halowe 26.11.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Bielawski

Jerzy

2

2

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

3

3

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

4

4

Marczyński

Jerzy

4

5

Cechowski

Przemysław

4

6

Treliński

Tomasz

4

7

Grodziński

Tadeusz

5

8

Łuc

Wojciech

5

9

Majsterek

Amanda

5

10

Majsterek

Anna

5

11

Kusideł

Jarosław

6

12

Cechowski

Sławomir

7

13

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

14

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

15

Łuc

Ewelina

9

16

Matyja

Paweł

9

17

Oset

Dariusz

9

18

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

9

19

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

20

Janowicz

Jerzy

11

21

Słoczyński

Artur

11

22

Majsterek

Artur

11

23

Majer

Piotr

12

24

Bąkała

Michał

12

25

Dybowski

Michał

12

26

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

27

Łaski

Artur

15

28

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

29

Wójcicki

Piotr

16

30

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

31

Marczyńska

Anna

16

32

Tomaszewska

Dorota

17

33

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Stachowski

Piotr

21

36

Bem 

Grzegorz

22

37

Carmenati

Carlo

22

38

Podolak

Leszek

22

39

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

40

Pałgan

Jakub

26

41

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

26

42

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

43

Furmanik

Marek

27

44

Galowicz

Kacper

27

45

Marciniak

Janusz

27

46

Masłowski

Michał

27

47

Popławska

Lidia

27

48

Sroczyńska

Kasia

27

49

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

50

Żegota

Tomasz

27

 

HCP Halowe 21.11.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

3

2

Marczyński

Jerzy

3

3

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

3

4

Cechowski

Przemysław

3

5

Grodziński

Tadeusz

4

6

Łuc

Wojciech

4

7

Treliński

Tomasz

4

8

Majsterek

Amanda

4

9

Majsterek

Anna

5

10

Bielawski

Jerzy

5

11

Kusideł

Jarosław

5

12

Cechowski

Sławomir

7

13

Łuc

Ewelina

8

14

Matyja

Paweł

8

15

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

16

Oset

Dariusz

8

17

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

18

Janowicz

Jerzy

10

19

Słoczyński

Artur

10

20

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

21

Majer

Piotr

11

22

Majsterek

Artur

11

23

Bąkała

Michał

12

24

Dybowski

Michał

12

25

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

26

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

13

27

Łaski

Artur

14

28

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

29

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

30

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

31

Marczyńska

Anna

16

32

Tomaszewska

Dorota

17

33

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Stachowski

Piotr

20

36

Bem 

Grzegorz

22

37

Carmenati

Carlo

22

38

Podolak

Leszek

22

39

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

40

Pałgan

Jakub

26

41

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

26

42

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

43

Furmanik

Marek

27

44

Galowicz

Kacper

27

45

Marciniak

Janusz

27

46

Masłowski

Michał

27

47

Popławska

Lidia

27

48

Sroczyńska

Kasia

27

49

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

50

Żegota

Tomasz

27

 

HCP Halowe 14.11.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

2

2

Łuc

Wojciech

3

3

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

3

4

Grodziński

Tadeusz

3

5

Majsterek

Amanda

4

6

Majsterek

Anna

4

7

Treliński

Tomasz

4

8

Marczyński

Jerzy

4

9

Kusideł

Jarosław

5

10

Bielawski

Jerzy

5

11

Cechowski

Sławomir

6

12

Cechowski

Przemysław

7

13

Łuc

Ewelina

7

14

Janowicz

Jerzy

8

15

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

16

Oset

Darek

8

17

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

18

Matyja

Paweł

8

19

Oset

Dariusz

8

20

Majer

Piotr

9

21

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

22

Majsterek

Artur

11

23

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

12

24

Dybowski

Michał

12

25

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

26

Bąkała

Michał

12

27

Słoczyński

Artur

13

28

Łaski

Artur

14

29

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

30

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

31

Tomaszewska

Dorota

16

32

Marczyńska

Anna

16

33

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

34

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

35

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

36

Stachowski

Piotr

20

37

Bem 

Grzegorz

22

38

Carmenati

Carlo

22

39

Podolak

Leszek

22

40

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

41

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

26

42

Pałgan

Jakub

26

43

Marciniak

Janusz

27

44

Furmanik

Marek

27

45

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

46

Żegota

Tomasz

27

47

Galowicz

Kacper

27

48

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

49

Popławska

Lidia

27

50

Sroczyńska

Kasia

27

51

Masłowski

Michał

27

 

HCP Halowe

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

1

2

Cechowski

Przemysław

3

3

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

3

4

Grodziński

Tadeusz

3

5

Majsterek

Anna

3

6

Majsterek

Amanda

3

7

Kusideł

Jarosław

4

8

Bielawski

Jerzy

4

9

Treliński

Tomasz

4

10

Marczyński

Jerzy

6

11

Łuc

Ewelina

6

12

Cechowski

Sławomir

7

13

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

14

Oset

Darek

8

15

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

16

Majer

Piotr

9

17

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

9

18

Łuc

Wojciech

10

19

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

20

Słoczyński

Artur

11

21

Majsterek

Artur

11

22

Dybowski

Michał

12

23

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

24

Bąkała

Michał

12

25

Janowicz

Jerzy

14

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Marczyńska

Anna

15

28

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

29

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

30

Matyja

Paweł

15

31

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

32

Tomaszewska

Dorota

16

33

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Carmenati

Carlo

22

36

Podolak

Leszek

22

37

Zalech

Wojciech

26

38

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

39

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

26

40

Krasovska

Yulia

27

41

Marciniak

Janusz

27

42

Furmanik

Marek

27

43

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

44

Żegota

Tomasz

27

45

Galowicz

Kacper

27

46

Mucha

Marcin

27

47

Hertel

Alan

27

48

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

49

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

50

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

51

Popławska

Lidia

27