zmniejsz czcionkezwieksz czcionke

Klubowe HCP


HCP Klubowe 26.6.2022

 

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP klubowe

1

Bigus

Bogdan

0,3

2

Urbański

Jakub

0,5

3

Wivou

Zenia

1

4

Thomas

Steven 

2,2

5

Majsterek

Amanda

2,9

6

Piętka

Jan

3,3

7

Jędrzejewski

Adrian

3,5

8

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

4,1

9

Bielawski

Jerzy

4,4

10

Tamborek

Jakub

4,8

11

Piecyk

Tomasz

5,5

12

Grodziński

Tadeusz

8,4

13

Gaik 

Marek

8,5

14

Cechowski

Przemysław

8,7

15

Tomikowski

Wojtek

8,8

16

Styczyński

Maciej

9,1

17

Piecyk

Piotr

9,6

18

Zygler 

Marcin

9,6

19

Oset

Dariusz

10,1

20

Szewczyk

Jarek

10,2

21

Jędrzejewski

Dariusz

10,3

22

Rogalski

Piotr 

10,4

23

Łaski

Artur

11

24

McInerney

John

12,5

25

Tokar

Rafał

12,7

26

Cechowski

Sławomir

13,3

27

Łazowski

Krzysztof

13,3

28

Wolschendorf-Łazowska

Elżbieta

13,3

29

Jasiuk

Kornelia

13,5

30

Antoniszczak

Dominika

13,6

31

Treliński

Tomasz

14,1

32

Duda

Konrad

15,1

33

Majsterek

Anna

15,4

34

Janowicz

Jerzy

15,5

35

Wójcicki

Piotr

15,5

36

Kusideł

Jarosław

15,9

37

Bednarski

Kazimierz

16,3

38

Majsterek

Artur

16,3

39

Majer

Piotr

16,4

40

Wieczorek

Rafał

16,7

41

Saktura

Karol

17,2

42

Przybysz

Zbigniew

17,5

43

Mastalski

Radosław

17,6

44

Trepczyński

Paweł

17,6

45

Walaszek

Tadeusz

17,8

 

46

Kisiel

Tomasz

18,1

47

Walaszek

Mariusz

18,2

48

Niewiadomski

Maciej

18,3

49

Ligocki

Mateusz 

18,5

50

Łuc

Wojciech

18,5

51

Łuc

Ewelina

18,6

52

Marczak

Dawid

18,8

53

Bącela

Andrzej

19,2

54

Herman

Niko

19,5

55

Bąkała

Michał

20,3

56

Rawicki

Eryk

20,3

57

Biniewicz

Adam

20,5

58

Majsterek

Adrian

20,6

59

Boguszewicz

Daniel

21

60

Marczyński

Jerzy

21,5

61

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

21,9

62

Pokorski

Marcin

22

63

Kamiński 

Andrzej

22,5

64

Marczak

Adam

22,7

65

Dybowski

Michał

22,9

66

Stokowski

Kamil

23,2

67

Wójtewicz

Patrycja

23,2

68

Gaik 

Maria

23,5

69

Pikulski

Zbigniew

24

70

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

24,1

71

Kuliński

Paweł

24,3

72

Tomaszewski

Zbigniew

25,2

73

Plewiński

Mieczysław

26,2

74

Sypniewski

Aleksander

26,5

75

Matyja 

Paweł

26,6

76

Przybysz

Jolanta

26,8

77

Cewiński

Andrzej

26,9

78

Polak

Paweł

27

79

Przybysz

Monika

27,6

80

Redzisz

Grzegorz

28,1

81

Bem

Grzegorz

28,3

82

Amico

Gianluca

29,4

83

Słoczyński

Artur

30

84

Marczak

Maks

30,2

85

Biniewicz

Sławomir

30,3

86

Karczewski

Marcin

30,9

87

Chodobiński

Tomasz

31,1

88

Ślawski

Marcin

32

89

Garncarek

Paweł

32,2

90

Chojnacki

Wiesław

32,4

 

91

Tomaszewska

Dorota

32,8

92

Gomuła

Artur

33,4

93

Plawgo

Marek

33,7

94

Walenczak

Krzysztof

34

95

Gorzela

Krzysztof

35,2

96

Krajewski

Krzysztof

35,2

97

Saktura

Renata

35,4

98

Jabłoński

Dominik

35,5

99

Majsterek

Aleksander

35,7

100

Linke

Piotr

36

101

Osadowski

Tomasz

36

102

Jabłoński

Rafał

36,1

103

Zdrojewski

Piotr

36,4

104

Grot

Dawid

37,2

105

Stachowski

Piotrek

38

106

Kurpiewski

Tomasz

39,6

107

Bartosik

Jacek

40

108

Rajchert

Łukasz

40

109

Majer

Mikołaj

40,4

110

Marczyńska

Anna

41,4

111

Galowicz 

Kacper

41,5

112

Carmenati

Carlo

42,2

113

Mucha

Marcin

42,2

114

Naze

Maciej

44,9

115

Mordaka

Robert

45

116

Potrzebowska

Magdalena

45

117

Szczeciński

Jan

45

118

Migdalski

Łukasz

47

119

Gęsikowski

Tomasz

48

120

Mordaka

Zuzia

48

121

Żegnałek

Michał

48

122

Hermans

Johen

48,2

123

Gomuła

Albert

49

124

Jacek 

Bartosik

49

125

Chmielewski

Łukasz

50

126

Stasiak

Aleksandra

50

127

Kołodziejczak

Paweł

51

128

Ratajczyk

Natalia

51,4

129

Janowski

Marian

51,8

130

Zieliński

Sławomir 

52

131

Furmanik

Marek

53

132

Kejna

Magdalena

53

133

Troczyński

Bartosz

53

134

Bielawski 

Aleksander

54

135

Helter

Alan

54

 

136

Jędrzejczak

Dawid

54

137

Kejna

Patrycja

54

138

Kejna

Piotr

54

139

Kołodziejczak

Bożena

54

140

Kostrzewski

Adam 

54

141

Krupa

Paulina

54

142

Nagadowski 

Piotr

54

143

Packi

Zbigniew

54

144

Popławska

Lidia

54

145

Sieniawska

Aleksandra

54

146

Staśkiewicz

Nina

54

147

Staśkiewicz

Tadeusz

54

148

Stażyński

Stanisław 

54

149

Szcześniak

Rafał

54

150

Sznapka

Petr

54

151

Śmiłowicz

Edyta

54

152

Wardęszkiewicz

Bozena

54

153

Wardęszkiewicz

Piotr

54

154

Wysocki

Piotr

54

155

Zieliński

Marcin

54

156

Zieliński

Bartek 

54

157

Frach

Aleksander

54

158

Bartczak

Dominik

54