Łódzka Liga Golfa 2014/2015 - wyniki
OPEN| Putt | Putt break | Chip 5 kółek | Chip niski | Chip wysoki | Chip flaga | Chip poziomy | Swing
Łódzka Liga Golfa 2014/2015 |
Chip poziomy | 6.11 | 13.11 | 20.11 | 27.11 | 4.12 | 11.12 | 16.12 | 23.12 | 30.12 | 8.01 | 15.01 | 22.01 | 29.01 | 5.02 | 12.02 | 19.02 | 5.03 | 12.03 | 19.03 | 26.03 | |||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Klub | Total | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
1 | Lewandowski Andrzej | A&A GC | 47 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | x | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Gozdek Ryszard | A&A GC | 42 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | x | 4 | 1 | x | 4 |
3 | Majsterek Arkadiusz | A&A GC | 41 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | x | 4 | 3 | x | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | x | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
4 | Grodziński Tadeusz | A&A GC | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | x | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Usielski Piotr | A&A GC | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 1 | 2 | x | 0 | 2 | 0 | x | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
6 | Cechowski Przemysław | A&A GC | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | x | 4 | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | 4 | x | 2 | x | 2 | x | 4 | 1 |
7 | Sadłowski Andrzej | A&A GC | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 5 |
8 | Kaźmierczak Oskar | A&A GC | 19 | 0 | x | 2 | 0 | x | 4 | 6 | 4 | x | 3 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
9 | Kubiak Grzegorz | A&A GC | 16 | 0 | x | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | x | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | x | 2 | x | 0 | 0 |
10 | Osiński Rafał | A&A GC | 12 | 0 | x | x | x | 2 | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | 3 | 2 | x | x | 4 | x | x | x | x |
11 | Nahlik-Pokszan Beata | A&A GC | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | x | x | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | x | 1 | 0 | x | x |
12 | Jaruga Rafał | A&A GC | 9 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | 3 | 3 | x | 0 | x | 2 | x | x | x |
13 | Dybowski Michał | A&A GC | 8 | 1 | x | 2 | 1 | 0 | x | x | x | x | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | 0 |
14 | Jankowski Adam | A&A GC | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | x | 2 | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
15 | Pilatowicz Natalia | A&A GC | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | x | x | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | 2 | x | x |
16 | Rogalski Piotr | A&A GC | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
17 | Stachowski Piotr | A&A GC | 6 | 0 | x | x | 1 | 2 | 0 | x | x | x | 0 | 3 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
18 | Bielawski Jerzy | A&A GC | 4 | 2 | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x |
19 | Grałka Dariusz | A&A GC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
20 | Treliński Jakub | A&A GC | 4 | 0 | x | 1 | 0 | x | 0 | 3 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
21 | Marczyński Jerzy | 4 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
22 | Chwiejczak Kamila | A&A GC | 3 | 2 | x | x | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
23 | Treliński Tomasz | A&A GC | 3 | 0 | x | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
24 | Bąkała Michał | A&A GC | 3 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | 1 | 1 | x | x | x | 0 | 1 | x | x | x | x |
25 | Majsterek Adrian | A&A GC | 2 | 2 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
26 | Rogalski Mateusz | A&A GC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 2 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
27 | Binkowski Michał | A&A GC | 1 | 0 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
28 | Marczak Adam | A&A GC | 1 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x |
29 | Szkudlarek Bartosz | A&A GC | 1 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
30 | Marczyńska Anna | 1 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | Danowski Przemysław | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | |
32 | Majsterek Anna | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 |
33 | Marczak Dawid | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x |
34 | Marczak Maks | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
35 | Tokar Rafał | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
36 | Wójtewicz Patrycja | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x |
37 | Jabłoński Dominik | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
38 | Olczyk Waldemar | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
39 | Chwiejczak Marek | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
40 | Olas Agnieszka | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | x | x | x | x |
41 | Polak Paweł | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | x | x | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
42 | Wieczorek Rafał | 1-szy ŁKG | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
43 | Michalak Sebastian | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
44 | Marczyński Paweł | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 | x | x | |
45 | Kruk Marek | A&A GC | 0 | 0 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 0 |