nawigator: strona główna / TURNIEJE / HCP

zmniejsz czcionkezwieksz czcionke

HCP


HCP Halowe 28.03.2019
Lp.NazwiskoImięHCP
1MajsterekArkadiusz1
2CechowskiPrzemysław3
3TruszkiewiczZbigniew3
4GrodzińskiTadeusz3
5MajsterekAnna3
6MajsterekAmanda3
7KusidełJarosław4
8BielawskiJerzy4
9TrelińskiTomasz4
10MarczyńskiJerzy6
11ŁucEwelina6
12CechowskiSławomir7
13NiewiadomskiMaciej8
14OsetDarek8
15WieczorekRafał8
16MajerPiotr9
17WardęszkiewiczDominik9
18ŁucWojciech10
19ŁazowskiKrzysztof10
20SłoczyńskiArtur11
21MajsterekArtur11
22DybowskiMichał12
23PlewińskiMieczysław12
24BąkałaMichał12
25JanowiczJerzy14
26KobierskiAndrzej14
27MarczyńskaAnna15
28WójcickiPiotr15
29BoguszewiczDaniel15
30MatyjaPaweł15
31JasiukKornelia16
32TomaszewskaDorota16
33BednarskiKazimierz18
34JabłońskiDominik19
35CarmenatiCarlo22
36PodolakLeszek22
37ZalechWojciech26
38JaszczuraPiotr26
39SieniewskaAleksandra26
40KrasovskaYulia27
41MarciniakJanusz27
42FurmanikMarek27
43WardęszkiewiczAleksander27
44ŻegotaTomasz27
45GalowiczKacper27
46MuchaMarcin27
47HertelAlan27
48WlaźlikTomasz27
49SadowskaKatarzyna27
50BielawskiAleksander27
51PopławskaLidia27
 

HCP Halowe 26.03.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

0

2

Cechowski

Przemysław

2

3

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

3

4

Grodziński

Tadeusz

3

5

Kusideł

Jarosław

4

6

Bielawski

Jerzy

4

7

Majsterek

Anna

4

8

Treliński

Tomasz

4

9

Marczyński

Jerzy

5

10

Majsterek

Amanda

5

11

Łuc

Ewelina

6

12

Cechowski

Sławomir

7

13

Majer

Piotr

8

14

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

15

Oset

Darek

8

16

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

17

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

9

18

Łuc

Wojciech

10

19

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

20

Słoczyński

Artur

10

21

Majsterek

Artur

11

22

Dybowski

Michał

12

23

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

24

Bąkała

Michał

13

25

Janowicz

Jerzy

13

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Marczyńska

Anna

15

28

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

29

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

30

Matyja

Paweł

15

31

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

32

Tomaszewska

Dorota

17

33

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Carmenati

Carlo

21

36

Zalech

Wojciech

25

37

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

38

Krasovska

Yulia

27

39

Marciniak

Janusz

27

40

Furmanik

Marek

27

41

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

42

Żegota

Tomasz

27

43

Galowicz

Kacper

27

44

Mucha

Marcin

27

45

Hertel

Alan

27

46

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

47

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

48

Sadowska

Katarzyna

 

HCP Halowe 21.03.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

1

2

Cechowski

Przemysław

3

3

Kusideł

Jarosław

3

4

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

3

5

Bielawski

Jerzy

3

6

Grodziński

Tadeusz

4

7

Majsterek

Anna

4

8

Treliński

Tomasz

4

9

Marczyński

Jerzy

4

10

Majsterek

Amanda

5

11

Łuc

Ewelina

6

12

Cechowski

Sławomir

7

13

Majer

Piotr

7

14

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

15

Oset

Darek

8

16

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

17

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

8

18

Łuc

Wojciech

10

19

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

20

Słoczyński

Artur

11

21

Majsterek

Artur

11

22

Dybowski

Michał

12

23

Bąkała

Michał

12

24

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

25

Janowicz

Jerzy

13

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Marczyńska

Anna

15

28

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

29

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

30

Matyja

Paweł

15

31

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

32

Tomaszewska

Dorota

16

33

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Carmenati

Carlo

21

36

Zalech

Wojciech

24

37

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

38

Krasovska

Yulia

26

39

Marciniak

Janusz

27

40

Furmanik

Marek

27

41

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

42

Żegota

Tomasz

27

43

Galowicz

Kacper

27

44

Mucha

Marcin

27

45

Hertel

Alan

27

46

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

47

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

48

Sadowska

Katarzyna

 

HCP Halowe 19.03.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Cechowski

Przemysław

2

2

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

2

3

Grodziński

Tadeusz

3

4

Kusideł

Jarosław

3

5

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

3

6

Bielawski

Jerzy

3

7

Majsterek

Anna

4

8

Treliński

Tomasz

4

9

Marczyński

Jerzy

5

10

Majsterek

Amanda

5

11

Cechowski

Sławomir

6

12

Łuc

Ewelina

6

13

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

14

Oset

Darek

8

15

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

16

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

8

17

Majer

Piotr

10

18

Łuc

Wojciech

10

19

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

20

Słoczyński

Artur

11

21

Majsterek

Artur

11

22

Dybowski

Michał

12

23

Bąkała

Michał

12

24

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

25

Janowicz

Jerzy

12

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Marczyńska

Anna

15

28

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

29

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

30

Matyja

Paweł

15

31

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

32

Tomaszewska

Dorota

18

33

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Carmenati

Carlo

21

36

Zalech

Wojciech

24

37

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

38

Krasovska

Yulia

26

39

Marciniak

Janusz

27

40

Furmanik

Marek

27

41

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

42

Żegota

Tomasz

27

43

Galowicz

Kacper

27

44

Mucha

Marcin

27

45

Hertel

Alan

27

46

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

47

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

48

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

 

HCP Halowe 14.03.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Cechowski

Przemysław

1

2

Grodziński

Tadeusz

3

3

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

3

4

Kusideł

Jarosław

3

5

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

3

6

Majsterek

Anna

4

7

Marczyński

Jerzy

4

8

Treliński

Tomasz

4

9

Bielawski

Jerzy

4

10

Cechowski

Sławomir

5

11

Majsterek

Amanda

5

12

Łuc

Ewelina

6

13

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

14

Oset

Darek

8

15

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

16

Majer

Piotr

9

17

Łuc

Wojciech

9

18

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

10

19

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

20

Słoczyński

Artur

11

21

Majsterek

Artur

11

22

Dybowski

Michał

12

23

Bąkała

Michał

12

24

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

25

Janowicz

Jerzy

13

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Marczyńska

Anna

15

28

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

29

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

30

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

31

Tomaszewska

Dorota

18

32

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

33

Matyja

Paweł

19

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Carmenati

Carlo

21

36

Zalech

Wojciech

24

37

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

38

Krasovska

Yulia

26

39

Marciniak

Janusz

27

40

Furmanik

Marek

27

41

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

42

Żegota

Tomasz

27

43

Galowicz

Kacper

27

44

Mucha

Marcin

27

45

Hertel

Alan

27

46

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

47

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

48

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

 

HCP Halowe 05.03.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Grodziński

Tadeusz

2

2

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

2

3

Cechowski

Przemysław

3

4

Majsterek

Anna

3

5

Kusideł

Jarosław

3

6

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

3

7

Marczyński

Jerzy

4

8

Bielawski

Jerzy

4

9

Treliński

Tomasz

4

10

Majsterek

Amanda

5

11

Cechowski

Sławomir

6

12

Łuc

Ewelina

6

13

Łuc

Wojciech

7

14

Majer

Piotr

8

15

Słoczyński

Artur

8

16

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

17

Oset

Darek

8

18

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

19

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

9

20

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

21

Janowicz

Jerzy

11

22

Majsterek

Artur

11

23

Dybowski

Michał

12

24

Bąkała

Michał

12

25

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

26

Marczyńska

Anna

14

27

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

28

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

29

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

30

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

31

Tomaszewska

Dorota

18

32

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

33

Matyja

Paweł

19

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Carmenati

Carlo

21

36

Zalach

Wojciech

22

37

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

38

Marciniak

Janusz

27

39

Furmanik

Marek

27

40

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

41

Żegota

Tomasz

27

42

Galowicz

Kacper

27

43

Mucha

Marcin

27

44

Hertel

Alan

27

45

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

46

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

47

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

48

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

 

HCP Halowe 28.02.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Grodziński

Tadeusz

1

2

Cechowski

Przemysław

2

3

Majsterek

Anna

3

4

Kusideł

Jarosław

3

5

Marczyński

Jerzy

3

6

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

3

7

Bielawski

Jerzy

4

8

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

4

9

Majsterek

Amanda

4

10

Treliński

Tomasz

4

11

Cechowski

Sławomir

6

12

Łuc

Wojciech

6

13

Łuc

Ewelina

6

14

Majer

Piotr

7

15

Słoczyński

Artur

8

16

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

17

Oset

Darek

8

18

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

19

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

8

20

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

21

Janowicz

Jerzy

10

22

Majsterek

Artur

11

23

Dybowski

Michał

12

24

Bąkała

Michał

12

25

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

26

Marczyńska

Anna

13

27

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

28

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

29

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

30

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

31

Tomaszewska

Dorota

17

32

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

33

Matyja

Paweł

19

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Zalach

Wojciech

21

36

Carmenati

Carlo

21

37

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

38

Marciniak

Janusz

27

39

Furmanik

Marek

27

40

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

41

Żegota

Tomasz

27

42

Galowicz

Kacper

27

43

Mucha

Marcin

27

44

Hertel

Alan

27

45

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

46

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

47

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

48

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

 

HCP Halowe 26.02.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Grodziński

Tadeusz

1

2

Cechowski

Przemysław

2

3

Majsterek

Anna

3

4

Kusideł

Jarosław

3

5

Bielawski

Jerzy

4

6

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

4

7

Majsterek

Amanda

4

8

Treliński

Tomasz

4

9

Marczyński

Jerzy

5

10

Cechowski

Sławomir

5

11

Łuc

Wojciech

6

12

Łuc

Ewelina

6

13

Majer

Piotr

7

14

Słoczyński

Artur

8

15

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

16

Oset

Darek

8

17

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

18

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

8

19

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

9

20

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

21

Majsterek

Artur

11

22

Dybowski

Michał

12

23

Bąkała

Michał

12

24

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

25

Marczyńska

Anna

13

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

28

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

29

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

30

Tomaszewska

Dorota

17

31

Janowicz

Jerzy

18

32

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

33

Matyja

Paweł

19

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Zalach

Wojciech

21

36

Carmenati

Carlo

21

37

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

38

Marciniak

Janusz

27

39

Furmanik

Marek

27

40

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

41

Żegota

Tomasz

27

42

Galowicz

Kacper

27

43

Mucha

Marcin

27

44

Hertel

Alan

27

45

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

46

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

47

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

48

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

 

HCP Halowe 21.02.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Grodziński

Tadeusz

1

2

Cechowski

Przemysław

1

3

Majsterek

Anna

3

4

Bielawski

Jerzy

3

5

Kusideł

Jarosław

3

6

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

4

7

Majsterek

Amanda

4

8

Treliński

Tomasz

4

9

Marczyński

Jerzy

5

10

Cechowski

Sławomir

5

11

Łuc

Wojciech

5

12

Łuc

Ewelina

6

13

Majer

Piotr

7

14

Słoczyński

Artur

7

15

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

16

Oset

Darek

8

17

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

18

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

9

19

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

10

20

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

21

Majsterek

Artur

11

22

Marczyńska

Anna

12

23

Dybowski

Michał

12

24

Bąkała

Michał

12

25

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Wójcicki

Piotr

14

28

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

29

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

30

Tomaszewska

Dorota

17

31

Janowicz

Jerzy

18

32

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

33

Matyja

Paweł

19

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Zalach

Wojciech

21

36

Carmenati

Carlo

21

37

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

38

Marciniak

Janusz

27

39

Furmanik

Marek

27

40

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

41

Żegota

Tomasz

27

42

Galowicz

Kacper

27

43

Mucha

Marcin

27

44

Hertel

Alan

27

45

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

46

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

47

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

48

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

 


HCP Halowe 19.02.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Grodziński

Tadeusz

1

2

Cechowski

Przemysław

2

3

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

3

4

Majsterek

Amanda

3

5

Majsterek

Anna

3

6

Bielawski

Jerzy

3

7

Kusideł

Jarosław

3

8

Marczyński

Jerzy

4

9

Cechowski

Sławomir

4

10

Treliński

Tomasz

4

11

Łuc

Wojciech

4

12

Majer

Piotr

6

13

Łuc

Ewelina

6

14

Słoczyński

Artur

7

15

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

8

16

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

17

Oset

Darek

8

18

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

19

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

10

20

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

21

Majsterek

Artur

11

22

Marczyńska

Anna

12

23

Dybowski

Michał

12

24

Bąkała

Michał

12

25

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Wójcicki

Piotr

14

28

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

29

Tomaszewska

Dorota

16

30

Jasiuk

Kornelia

16

31

Janowicz

Jerzy

17

32

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

33

Matyja

Paweł

19

34

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

35

Zalach

Wojciech

20

36

Carmenati

Carlo

21

37

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

38

Marciniak

Janusz

27

39

Furmanik

Marek

27

40

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

41

Żegota

Tomasz

27

42

Galowicz

Kacper

27

43

Mucha

Marcin

27

44

Hertel

Alan

27

45

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

46

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

47

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

48

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

 

HCP Halowe 14.02.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Grodziński

Tadeusz

1

2

Cechowski

Przemysław

1

3

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

2

4

Majsterek

Amanda

2

5

Majsterek

Anna

3

6

Marczyński

Jerzy

3

7

Cechowski

Sławomir

4

8

Bielawski

Jerzy

4

9

Treliński

Tomasz

4

10

Kusideł

Jarosław

6

11

Łuc

Wojciech

6

12

Słoczyński

Artur

7

13

Majer

Piotr

7

14

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

8

15

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

16

Oset

Darek

8

17

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

18

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

9

19

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

20

Majsterek

Artur

11

21

Marczyńska

Anna

11

22

Dybowski

Michał

12

23

Bąkała

Michał

12

24

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

25

Łuc

Ewelina

13

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

28

Tomaszewska

Dorota

15

29

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

30

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

31

Matyja

Paweł

18

32

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

33

Janowicz

Jerzy

20

34

Zalach

Wojciech

20

35

Carmenati

Carlo

21

36

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

37

Marciniak

Janusz

27

38

Furmanik

Marek

27

39

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

40

Żegota

Tomasz

27

41

Galowicz

Kacper

27

42

Mucha

Marcin

27

43

Hertel

Alan

27

44

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

45

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

46

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

47

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

 

HCP Halowe 12.02.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

2

2

Majsterek

Amanda

2

3

Grodziński

Tadeusz

2

4

Cechowski

Przemysław

3

5

Cechowski

Sławomir

3

6

Majsterek

Anna

3

7

Bielawski

Jerzy

4

8

Treliński

Tomasz

4

9

Marczyński

Jerzy

6

10

Kusideł

Jarosław

6

11

Łuc

Wojciech

6

12

Słoczyński

Artur

7

13

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

8

14

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

15

Oset

Darek

8

16

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

17

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

9

18

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

19

Majer

Piotr

11

20

Majsterek

Artur

11

21

Marczyńska

Anna

11

22

Dybowski

Michał

12

23

Bąkała

Michał

12

24

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

25

Łuc

Ewelina

13

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Wójcicki

Piotr

15

28

Tomaszewska

Dorota

15

29

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

30

Bednarski

Kazimierz

17

31

Matyja

Paweł

18

32

Janowicz

Jerzy

19

33

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

34

Zalach

Wojciech

20

35

Carmenati

Carlo

21

36

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

37

Marciniak

Janusz

27

38

Furmanik

Marek

27

39

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

40

Żegota

Tomasz

27

41

Galowicz

Kacper

27

42

Mucha

Marcin

27

43

Hertel

Alan

27

44

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

45

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

46

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

47

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

 

HCP Halowe 09.02.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

2

2

Majsterek

Amanda

2

3

Cechowski

Przemysław

2

4

Cechowski

Sławomir

2

5

Bielawski

Jerzy

3

6

Grodziński

Tadeusz

3

7

Majsterek

Anna

3

8

Marczyński

Jerzy

5

9

Kusideł

Jarosław

6

10

Treliński

Tomasz

6

11

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

8

12

Łuc

Wojciech

8

13

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

8

14

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

15

Oset

Darek

8

16

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

17

Słoczyński

Artur

9

18

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

19

Majer

Piotr

11

20

Majsterek

Artur

11

21

Dybowski

Michał

12

22

Bąkała

Michał

12

23

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

24

Łuc

Ewelina

12

25

Wójcicki

Piotr

14

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Tomaszewska

Dorota

14

28

Boguszewicz

Daniel

15

29

Marczyńska

Anna

16

30

Bednarski

Kazimierz

18

31

Matyja

Paweł

18

32

Janowicz

Jerzy

19

33

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

34

Zalach

Wojciech

20

35

Carmenati

Carlo

21

36

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

37

Marciniak

Janusz

27

38

Furmanik

Marek

27

39

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

40

Żegota

Tomasz

27

41

Galowicz

Kacper

27

42

Mucha

Marcin

27

43

Hertel

Alan

27

44

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

45

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

46

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

47

Bielawski

Aleksander

27

 

HCP Halowe 07.02.2019

Lp.

Nazwisko

Imię

HCP

1

Majsterek

Arkadiusz

2

2

Bielawski

Jerzy

2

3

Majsterek

Amanda

2

4

Cechowski

Przemysław

3

5

Grodziński

Tadeusz

3

6

Majsterek

Anna

3

7

Marczyński

Jerzy

4

8

Cechowski

Sławomir

4

9

Kusideł

Jarosław

6

10

Treliński

Tomasz

6

11

Truszkiewicz

Zbigniew

7

12

Łuc

Wojciech

7

13

Wardęszkiewicz

Dominik

8

14

Niewiadomski

Maciej

8

15

Oset

Darek

8

16

Wieczorek

Rafał

8

17

Słoczyński

Artur

9

18

Łazowski

Krzysztof

10

19

Majer

Piotr

11

20

Majsterek

Artur

11

21

Dybowski

Michał

12

22

Bąkała

Michał

12

23

Plewiński

Mieczysław

12

24

Wójcicki

Piotr

14

25

Boguszewicz

Daniel

14

26

Kobierski

Andrzej

14

27

Tomaszewska

Dorota

14

28

Łuc

Ewelina

15

29

Marczyńska

Anna

16

30

Bednarski

Kazimierz

17

31

Matyja

Paweł

18

32

Janowicz

Jerzy

19

33

Jabłoński

Dominik

19

34

Zalach

Wojciech

20

35

Carmenati

Carlo

21

36

Jaszczura

Piotr

26

37

Marciniak

Janusz

27

38

Furmanik

Marek

27

39

Wardęszkiewicz

Aleksander

27

40

Żegota

Tomasz

27

41

Galowicz

Kacper

27

42

Mucha

Marcin

27

43

Hertel

Alan

27

44

Sieniewska

Aleksandra

27

45

Wlaźlik

Tomasz

27

46

Sadowska

Katarzyna

27

47

Bielawski

Aleksander

27