zmniejsz czcionkezwieksz czcionke

WYNIKI

DRUŻYNY| Regulamin| TABELA| WYNIKI|


WYNIKI na 19.12

Poz.

Drużyna

Zawodnik

HCP gry

Brutto

Wyniki ind.

Wyniki drużynowe

HCP nast. gry

1

CRE

Sławomir Cechowski

10

48

58

114

3

Przemysław Cechowski

3

53

56

2

Wojciech Łuc

4

38

42

5

2

Common

Ewelina Łuc

15

33

48

96

15

Grzegorz Kubiak

8

40

48

8

Paweł Matyja

12

29

41

13

3

A&A

Arkadiusz Majsterek

3

51

54

95

3

Maciej Niewiadomski

5

36

41

6

4

Arkadia

Tadeusz Grodziński

3

45

48

48

4

 


WYNIKI na 12.12

Poz.

Drużyna

Zawodnik

HCP gry

Brutto

Wyniki ind.

Wyniki drużynowe

HCP nast. gry

1

A&A

Maciej Niewiadomski

12

45

57

111

5

Dominik Wardęszkiewicz

18

36

54

12

Amanda Majsterek

2

34

36

3

2

CRE

Przemysław Cechowski

4

52

56

106

2

Jerzy Marczyński

4

46

50

4

Anna  Marczyński

12

30

42

13

Wojciech Łuc

3

34

37

4

3

Common

Ewelina Łuc

18

33

51

96

15

Jarosław Kusideł

3

42

45

4

Grzegorz Kubiak

7

37

44

8

Paweł Matyja

11

26

37

12

4

Arkadia

Renata Saktura

9

33

42

42

10

 


WYNIKI na 05.12

Poz.

Drużyna

Zawodnik

HCP gry

Brutto

Wyniki ind.

Wyniki drużynowe

HCP nast. gry

1

CRE

Wojciech Łuc

14

48

62

111

3

Jerzy Marczyński

3

46

49

4

Dorota Tomaszewska

23

24

47

24

2

A&A

Arkadiusz Majsterek

2

51

53

101

3

Dominik Wardęszkiewicz

18

30

48

18

Maciej Niewiadomski

11

36

47

12

3

Common

Paweł Matyja

16

37

53

98

11

Ewelina Łuc

17

28

45

18

Grzegorz Kubiak

6

37

43

7

4

Arkadia

Tadeusz Grodziński

4

49

53

95

3

Renata Saktura

8

34

42

9

Dariusz Oset

10

28

38

11

 


WYNIKI na 28.11

Poz.

Drużyna

Zawodnik

HCP gry

Brutto

Wyniki ind.

Wyniki drużynowe

HCP nast. gry

1

Common

Jarosław Kusideł

10

48

58

109

3

Ewelina Łuc

20

31

51

17

Paweł Matyja

15

29

44

16

Wojciech Łuc

13

27

40

14

Marcin Pokorski

15

24

39

16

2

CRE

Jerzy Marczyński

4

43

47

93

5

Sławomir Cechowski

9

37

46

10

3

A&A

Maciej Niewiadomski

12

37

49

89

11

Dominik Wardęszkiewicz

16

24

40

17

4

Arkadia

Renata Saktura

21

41

62

62

7

 


WYNIKI na 21.11

Poz.

Drużyna

Zawodnik

HCP gry

Brutto

Wyniki ind.

Wyniki drużynowe

HCP nast. gry

1

CRE

Jerzy Bielawski

3

51

54

106

3

Przemysław Cechowski

4

48

52

3

Wojciech Łuc

15

35

50

13

Jerzy Marczyński

3

43

46

4

Sławomir Cechowski

8

38

46

9

Dorota Tomaszewska

22

15

37

23

2

Arkadia

Tadeusz Grodziński

4

50

54

101

3

Renata Saktura

19

28

47

20

3

A&A

Arkadiusz Majsterek

0

55

55

100

1

Maciej Niewiadomski

16

29

45

17

Dominik Wardęszkiewicz

14

29

43

15

4

Common

Jarosław Kusideł

9

38

47

87

10

Ewelina Łuc

19

21

40

20

Paweł Matyja

14

25

39

15

 


WYNIKI na 14.11

Poz.

Drużyna

Zawodnik

HCP gry

Brutto

Wyniki ind.

Wyniki drużynowe

HCP nast. gry

1

A&A

Amanda Majsterek

4

57

61

114

1

Dominik Wardęszkiewicz

19

34

53

14

Anna Majsterek

3

47

50

3

Maciej Niewiadomski

14

28

42

15

2

CRE

Jerzy Marczyński

6

52

58

111

2

Przemysław Cechowski

6

47

53

4

Jerzy Bielawski

4

48

52

3

Wojciech Łuc

15

33

48

15

Dorota Tomaszewska

21

21

42

22

Sławomir Cechowski

7

34

41

8

3

Arkadia

Tadeusz Grodziński

3

46

49

97

4

Renata Saktura

21

27

48

21

4

Common

Ewelina Łuc

18

29

47

91

19

Paweł Matyja

13

31

44

14

5

Pałacyk

Piotr Majer

13

24

37

68

14

Mikołaj Majer

20

11

31

21

 


WYNIKI na 07.11

Poz.

Drużyna

Zawodnik

HCP gry

Brutto

Wyniki ind.

Wyniki drużynowe

HCP nast. gry

1

A&A

Amanda Majsterek

3

49

52

104

3

Dominik Wardęszkiewicz

22

30

52

18

Arkadiusz Majsterek

1

48

49

2

Anna Majsterek

4

39

43

5

Maciej Niewiadomski

13

25

38

14

2

CRE

Jerzy Bielawski

3

47

50

98

4

Jerzy Marczyński

6

42

48

6

Sławomir Cechowski

6

42

48

6

Przemysław Cechowski

4

43

47

5

Wojciech Łuc

14

23

37

15

3

Common

Paweł Matyja

18

35

53

97

13

Ewelina Łuc

17

27

44

18

Jarosław Kusideł

8

36

44

9

Pokorski Marcin

14

22

36

15

4

Pałacyk

Jakub Słoczyński

27

22

49

90

26

Piotr Majer

12

29

41

13

Kazimierz Bednarski

20

18

38

21

5

Arkadia

Tadeusz Grodziński

2

45

47

61

3

Dariusz Oset

9

5

14

10