zmniejsz czcionkezwieksz czcionke

PLG W 13

Informacje| Rookie Cup 10/11| ŁLG 10/11| PLG W 11| PLG J 11| ŁLG 11/12| PLG W 12| Wyniki| PLG J 12| ŁLG 12/13| LL 12/13| PLG W 13| PLG J 13| ŁLG 13/14| LL 13/14| PLG W 14| PLG J 14 Pole| PLG J 14| ŁLG 14/15| LL 14/15| LF 14/15| Liga Firm - Zima 2015/16| Łódzka Liga Golfa 2015/2016|

HCP 0,0-18,0

HCP 18,1-36,0

 

Imię i nazwisko

Total

WYNIK

HCP

 

Imię i nazwisko

Total

WYNIK

HCP

1

Grodziński Tadeusz

1485

906

8,3

 

1

Jaruga Rafał

1041

725

20,4

2

Osiński Rafał

1102

821

9,5

 

2

Chwiejczak Marek

659

396

35,9

3

Majsterek Arkadiusz

1089

764

6,3

 

3

Majsterek Anna

354

354

20,7

4

Gozdek Ryszard

1108

753

16,2

 

4

Treliński Tomasz

349

349

31

5

Lewandowski Andrzej

732

617

10,4

 

5

Treliński Jakub

323

323

28,8

6

Usielski Piotr

785

612

16,1

 

6

Pardus Włodzimierz

268

268

27,7

7

Majsterek Amanda

280

280

5,8

 

7

Płachciński Andrzej

211

211

30,4

8

Sadłowski Andrzej

897

131

17,3

 

8

Staniaszek Grzegorz

173

173

19

9

Bielawski Jerzy

135

135

10,3

 

9

Walczak Monika

172

172

33,5

10

Staniaszek Damian

129

129

15,8

 

10

Chorąży Paweł

169

169

19,7

11

Kaźmierczak Oskar

101

101

6,5

 

11

Dybowski Michał

156

156

33,2

12

Bubas Sławomir

100

100

17,3

 

12

Sitek Tomasz

118

118

28,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Plewiński Mieczysław

100

100

30

 

HCP 36,1-54,0

 

Imię i nazwisko

Total

WYNIK

HCP

1

Durlej Rafał

624

414

36,3

2

Komorowska Natalia

269

269

51,4

2

Binkowski Michał

269

269

54

4

Mąka Barbara

257

240

54

5

Chwiejczak Kamila

307

234

48,4

6

Zięba Marcin

150

150

54

7

Sławiński Igor

126

126

54

8

Grałka Dariusz

119

119

44,9

9

Pawlak Paulina

106

106

54

10

Nahlik Beata

75

75

50,9

11

Zielińska Amanda

36

36

54

12

Krajewski Paweł

24

24

54

 

 

Imię i nazwisko

Total

11.4

16.4

23.4

30.4

7.5

14.5

21.5

28.5

11.6

18.6

25.6

2.7

9.7

16.7

23.7

30.7

WYNIK

1

Grodziński Tadeusz

1485

98

123

135

105

104

x

105

104

112

107

103

115

95

86

x

93

906

2

Osiński Rafał

1102

66

121

87

x

101

76

x

81

101

113

94

107

x

58

97

x

821

3

Majsterek Arkadiusz

1089

75

99

93

x

93

77

87

89

x

x

96

x

89

86

100

105

764

4

Gozdek Ryszard

1108

61

92

98

x

74

x

93

100

86

92

74

76

x

70

107

85

753

5

Jaruga Rafał

1041

42

93

83

89

68

103

86

60

84

93

76

94

x

x

x

70

725

6

Sadłowski Andrzej

897

60

69

68

59

90

x

70

58

x

87

82

71

x

59

71

53

710

7

Lewandowski Andrzej

732

55

65

79

x

65

65

79

69

x

109

x

86

x

x

60

x

617

8

Usielski Piotr

785

51

x

x

x

65

68

75

84

75

57

78

73

x

79

80

x

612

9

Durlej Rafał

624

23

37

39

40

33

43

47

x

40

48

x

67

66

38

51

52

414

10

Chwiejczak Marek

659

30

42

40

55

35

40

39

x

50

53

44

48

42

56

48

37

396

 

11

Majsterek Anna

354

18

49

x

x

x

72

75

x

x

x

77

x

x

x

x

63

354

12

Treliński Tomasz

349

30

46

35

x

54

x

41

44

x

x

52

x

x

x

47

x

349

13

Treliński Jakub

323

41

55

x

29

39

x

34

38

x

x

44

x

x

x

43

x

323

14

Majsterek Amanda

280

x

x

x

x

x

x

63

71

x

x

83

x

x

x

x

63

280

15

Binkowski Michał

269

x

x

x

x

30

43

22

x

43

26

x

x

28

38

39

x

269

16

Komorowska Natalia

269

24

28

30

x

31

41

39

x

x

x

x

x

43

x

x

33

269

17

Pardus Włodzimierz

268

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

72

73

71

x

x

x

52

268

18

Mąka Barbara

257

26

x

25

x

29

17

x

x

x

38

34

x

25

25

38

x

240

19

Chwiejczak Kamila

307

14

21

15

x

23

27

31

x

31

27

27

30

x

24

37

x

234

20

Płachciński Andrzej

211

32

55

x

x

58

x

66

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

211

 

21

Staniaszek Grzegorz

173

70

x

x

x

40

x

63

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

173

22

Walczak Monika

172

x

x

51

x

26

x

x

x

51

x

x

44

x

x

x

x

172

23

Chorąży Paweł

169

33

x

59

x

77

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

169

24

Dybowski Michał

156

32

x

x

44

44

x

x

x

x

36

x

x

x

x

x

x

156

25

Zięba Marcin

150

x

x

x

x

x

66

84

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

150

26

Bielawski Jerzy

135

x

x

x

x

68

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

67

x

x

135

27

Staniaszek Damian

129

72

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

57

x

x

x

x

x

x

129

28

Sławiński Igor

126

11

x

18

x

x

29

x

x

35

33

x

x

x

x

x

x

126

29

Grałka Dariusz

119

13

30

41

x

x

x

x

x

x

35

x

x

x

x

x

x

119

30

Sitek Tomasz

118

x

x

x

58

x

60

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

118

 

31

Pawlak Paulina

106

26

21

25

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

34

x

x

x

x

106

32

Kaźmierczak Oskar

101

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

101

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

101

33

Bubas Sławomir

100

x

100

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

100

34

Plewiński Mieczysław

100

x

53

x

x

x

x

47

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

100

35

Nahlik Beata

75

26

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

49

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

75

36

Zielińska Amanda

36

19

17

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

36

37

Krajewski Paweł

24

x

x

24

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

x

24